Commission Members 2016-17

S.NO Name Mail-Id Phone Number
1 FR. XAVIER ALPHONSE.S.J xavieralphonesj@gmail.com 9444040874
2 FR. ANTONY PAPPURAJ pappuantony@gmail.com 9443080421
3 FR. ALPHONSE MANICKAM alphokam@gmail.com 9444166546
4 FR. BASIL XAVIER basilxavier@gmail.com 9626301885
5 FR. XAVIER VEDAM ssebasj@gmail.com 9443446730
6 FR. AROCKIASAMY XAVIER aaxavi@yahoo.co.uk 9486781270
7 FR. JOE ARUN cjarun@gmail.com 9600116035
8 FR. BRITTO VINCENT vbrittosj@gmail.com 9486558265
9 PROF. ALBERT JOSEPH vsjalbert@gmail.com 9894075168
10 PROF. RAMAMURTHY grmurthy55@gmail.com 9444758001